Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Geoff Hurst
Advertisement
Geoff Hurst info
Born: 8 December, 1941
Height: 1.82 (5' 11½")
Also Known As: Geoff Hurst, Sir Geoff Hurst
Where Geoff Hurst born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Geoff Hurst was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Geoff Hurst was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aria Noelle Curzon photo Aria Noelle Curzon
December 8, 1987
Hollywood, California, USA
Tyler Mane photo Tyler Mane
December 8, 1966
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Teri Hatcher photo Teri Hatcher
December 8, 1964
Palo Alto, California, USA
Nick Thune
December 8, 1979
Seattle, Washington, USA
Dominic Monaghan photo Dominic Monaghan
December 8, 1976
Berlin, Germany
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page