jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Geoffrey Durham
Advertisement
Geoffrey Durham info
Born: 22 July, 1949
Also Known As: Geoffrey Durham, The Great Soprendo
Spouse: Victoria Wood (01 March 1980 – present) (separated) 2 children
Known for: Wish You Were Here and more.
Where Geoffrey Durham born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Geoffrey Durham was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Geoffrey Durham was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Geoffrey Durham filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Geoffrey Durham acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wish You Were Here - Harry Figgis 1987 $3.28M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danny Glover photo Danny Glover
July 22, 1946
San Francisco, California, USA
David Spade
July 22, 1964
Birmingham, Michigan, USA
Willem Dafoe photo Willem Dafoe
July 22, 1955
Appleton, Wisconsin, USA
Sharni Vinson photo Sharni Vinson
July 22, 1983
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
John Leguizamo photo John Leguizamo
July 22, 1964
Bogotб, Colombia
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page