Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
George Alagiah
Advertisement
George Alagiah info
Born: 22 November, 1955
Birth Name: George Maxwell Alagiah
Spouse: Frances Robathan ( 1984 – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 nomination
Where George Alagiah born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where George Alagiah was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where George Alagiah was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jamie Lee Curtis photo Jamie Lee Curtis
November 22, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Terry Gilliam photo Terry Gilliam
November 22, 1940
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Jamie Campbell Bower photo Jamie Campbell Bower
November 22, 1988
London, England, UK
Mark Ruffalo photo Mark Ruffalo
November 22, 1967
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Robert Vaughn photo Robert Vaughn
November 22, 1932
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page