trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Geppy Geijeses
Advertisement
Geppy Geijeses info
Born: 7 October, 1954
Birth Name: Giuseppe Gleijeses
Also Known As: Geppy Geijeses, Geppy Gleijeses, Geppy Gleiyeses
Spouse: Marianella Bargilli (04 October 2009 – present)
Known for: Cosм parlт Bellavista , The Sun Also Shines at Night , Chi mi aiuta...? , Vacanze di Natale '91 , Gorbaciof and more.
Where Geppy Geijeses born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Geppy Geijeses was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Geppy Geijeses was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Geppy Geijeses filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Geppy Geijeses acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Sun Also Shines at Night - Bishop (as Geppy Gleijeses) 1990
Vacanze di Natale '91 - Filippo (as Geppy Gleijeses) 1991
Gorbaciof - L'avvocato 2010
Cosм parlт Bellavista - Giorgio 1984
Chi mi aiuta...? - Actor 1983
Il mistero di Bellavista - Giorgio (as Geppy Gleiyeses) 1985
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dylan Baker photo Dylan Baker
October 7, 1959
Syracuse, New York, USA
Jamie Hector photo Jamie Hector
October 7, 1975
Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Shawn Ashmore photo Shawn Ashmore
October 7, 1979
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada
Amber Stevens photo Amber Stevens
October 7, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Wei Tang photo Wei Tang
October 7, 1979
Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China
Latest Movies
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page