pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gerrit Schmidt-Foß
Advertisement
Gerrit Schmidt-Foß info
Born: 15 September, 1975
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Gerrit Schmidt-FoЯ, G. Schmidt-FoЯ, Gerrit Schmidt-Foss
Spouse: Sandra Schmidt-FoЯ (09 October 2004 – present) 3 children
Known for: Tobias Totz und sein Lцwe , Pappa ante Portas , Wild Geese II , Der kleine Eisbдr and more.
Where Gerrit Schmidt-Foß born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gerrit Schmidt-Foß was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gerrit Schmidt-Foß was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gerrit Schmidt-Foß filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gerrit Schmidt-Foß acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Der kleine Eisbдr - Nanouks Rettung (video) - Nanouk (voice) 2003
Wild Geese II - Boy Playing Soccer (uncredited) 1985
Pappa ante Portas - Dieter Lohse 1991
Tobias Totz und sein Lцwe - Lцwe (voice) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chelsea Kane photo Chelsea Kane
September 15, 1988
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Amy Davidson photo Amy Davidson
September 15, 1979
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Marisa Ramirez photo Marisa Ramirez
September 15, 1977
Los Angeles, California, USA
Caterina Murino photo Caterina Murino
September 15, 1977
Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy
Tom Hardy photo Tom Hardy
September 15, 1977
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page