demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gerry Connolly
Advertisement
Gerry Connolly info
Born: 15 November, 1957
Birth Name: Gerard William Connolly
Known for: The Magic Pudding , The Wog Boy , Over the Hill , The Real Macaw and more.
Where Gerry Connolly born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gerry Connolly was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gerry Connolly was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gerry Connolly filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gerry Connolly acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Over the Hill - Hank 1992
The Real Macaw - Lou Rickets 1998
The Wog Boy - Father Murphy 2000
The Magic Pudding - Dobson Dorking (voice) 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bob Gunton photo Bob Gunton
November 15, 1945
Santa Monica, California, USA
Virginie Ledoyen photo Virginie Ledoyen
November 15, 1976
Paris, France
Beverly D'Angelo photo Beverly D'Angelo
November 15, 1951
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Shailene Woodley photo Shailene Woodley
November 15, 1991
Simi Valley, California, USA
Yaya DaCosta photo Yaya DaCosta
November 15, 1982
Harlem, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page