pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gil Birmingham
Gil Birmingham
Advertisement
Gil Birmingham info
Born: 13 July, 1966
Also Known As: Gil Birmingham, Billy Black
Known for: End of the Spear , Eclipse , New Moon , Twilight , Night at the Museum and more.
Watch movies with Gil Birmingham online
Where Gil Birmingham born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gil Birmingham was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gil Birmingham was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gil Birmingham filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gil Birmingham acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Night at the Museum - Voice Actor $110M 2006 $42.2M $251M
Eclipse - Billy Black $65M 2010 $83.6M $301M
New Moon - Billy Black $50M 2009 $143M $297M
Twilight - Billy Black $37M 2008 $69.6M $191M
End of the Spear - Moipa (uncredited) $10M 2005 $4.28M $11.7M
Cosmic Radio - Tribal Council Leader $2M 2007
The Doe Boy - Manny $1.6M 2001
California Indian - Charles 'Chi' Thomas $300K 2008
Le jaguar - Actor 1996
House II: The Second Story - Featured Warrior 1987 $7.8M
Skins - Sonny Yellow Lodge 2002 $23.4K $239K
Turok: Son of Stone (video) - Nashoba (voice) 2008
Love Ranch - Johnny Cortez 2010 $60.4K $135K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steven R. McQueen photo Steven R. McQueen
July 13, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Fran Kranz photo Fran Kranz
July 13, 1983
California, USA
Kenny Johnson photo Kenny Johnson
July 13, 1963
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Patrick Stewart photo Patrick Stewart
July 13, 1940
Mirfield, Yorkshire, England, UK
Didi Conn photo Didi Conn
July 13, 1951
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page