joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Glynn Nicholas
Advertisement
Glynn Nicholas info
Born: 16 October, 1952
Birth Name: Glynn Thomas Nicholas
Known for: Freedom , Strange Bedfellows and more.
Where Glynn Nicholas born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Glynn Nicholas was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Glynn Nicholas was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Glynn Nicholas filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Glynn Nicholas acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Freedom - Busker 1982
Strange Bedfellows - Eric 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kelly Adams photo Kelly Adams
October 16, 1979
England, UK
Tim Robbins photo Tim Robbins
October 16, 1958
West Covina, California, USA
Ann Morgan Guilbert photo Ann Morgan Guilbert
October 16, 1928
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Misty Mundae photo Misty Mundae
October 16, 1979
East St. Louis, Illinois, USA
Kellie Martin photo Kellie Martin
October 16, 1975
Riverside, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page