jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Günther Grabbert
Advertisement
Günther Grabbert info
Born: 15 January, 1931
Also Known As: Gьnther Grabbert, Gьnter Grabbert
Known for: Achilles Heel , Die Stunde der Tцchter , Beschreibung eines Sommers , Das Lied der Matrosen , Professor Mamlock and more.
Where Günther Grabbert born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Günther Grabbert was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Günther Grabbert was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Günther Grabbert filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Günther Grabbert acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Professor Mamlock - Simon 1961
Achilles Heel - Michaels Vater (as Gьnter Grabbert) 1978
Das Lied der Matrosen - Actor 1958
Beschreibung eines Sommers - Schibulla 1963
Die Stunde der Tцchter - Schidirektor 1981
Im Sonderauftrag - Oberleutnant Hermann 1959
Der geteilte Himmel - Ernst Schwarzenbach 1964
Pobeda - Actor 1985
Einer von uns - Erich Sens 1960
Das Mдdchen auf dem Brett - Trainer Korn 1967
Flowers for the Man in the Moon - Narrator (voice) 1975
Weil ich dich liebe - Dr. Wolfgang Felling 1970
Der Fremde - Willi Palko 1961
Requiem fьr Hans Grundig - Ministerialdirektor 1975
Hut ab, wenn du kьЯt! - Onkel Valeraz 1971
Дrzte - Actor 1961
Osceola - Charlie Emathla (voice) 1971
Graureiher - Actor 1977
Der Teufelskreis - Welle 1956
...verdammt, ich bin erwachsen - Meister Funke 1974
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Seater photo Michael Seater
January 15, 1987
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Victor Rasuk photo Victor Rasuk
January 15, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Ernie Reyes Jr. photo Ernie Reyes Jr.
January 15, 1972
San Jose, California, USA
Jessy Schram photo Jessy Schram
January 15, 1986
Skokie, Illinois, USA
Eddie Cahill photo Eddie Cahill
January 15, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page