trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gottfried Breitfuss
Advertisement
Gottfried Breitfuss info
Born: 17 December, 1958
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Gottfried Breitfuss, Gottfried BreitfuЯ
Known for: Vincent (short) , Counting Sheep (short) , Come Sweet Death , Long Shadows , The Wedding Party and more.
Where Gottfried Breitfuss born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gottfried Breitfuss was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gottfried Breitfuss was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gottfried Breitfuss filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gottfried Breitfuss acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Come Sweet Death - Kripomann 2000
Vincent (short) - Pfarrer 2004
The Wedding Party - Holger Emmerich (as Gottfried BreitfuЯ) 2005
Counting Sheep (short) - Actor 1999
Long Shadows - Lewinsky 2008
Warchild - Actor 2006
Rochade (short) - Psychiater 1997
Fashion Victims - Polizist Gerhardt (as Gottfried BreitfuЯ) 2007
Kьken fьr Kairo - 1. Zцllner 1985
Der Brand (short) - Otto 2005
Sierra Leone - Actor 1987
Otomo - Actor 1999
Wolfsnacht (short) - Wolf 2005
My Brother the Vampire - Rudi (as Gottfried BreitfuЯ) 2001
The Princess and the Warrior - Paul 2000 $51.4K $871K
Struggle - Harold (as Gottfried BreitfuЯ) 2003
Taxi fьr eine Leiche - Kommissar Mьller 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Laurie Holden photo Laurie Holden
December 17, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ernie Hudson photo Ernie Hudson
December 17, 1945
Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA
Bill Pullman photo Bill Pullman
December 17, 1953
Hornell, New York, USA
Sarah Paulson photo Sarah Paulson
December 17, 1974
Tampa, Florida, USA
Katheryn Winnick photo Katheryn Winnick
December 17, 1977
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page