joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Grace Gummer
Grace Gummer
Grace Gummer info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Birth Name: Grace Jane Gummer
Nickname: Gracie
Also Known As: Grace Gummer, Jane Gray
Known for: The House of the Spirits , Meskada , Bashert (short) and more.
Watch movies with Grace Gummer online
Where Grace Gummer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Grace Gummer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Grace Gummer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Grace Gummer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Grace Gummer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The House of the Spirits - Clara del Valle Trueba - as a Child (as Jane Gray) $25M 1993 $6.27M
Bashert (short) - Abby 2010
Meskada - Nat Collins 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Max Irons photo Max Irons
January 1, 1970
October 1985
Nicole Gale Anderson photo Nicole Gale Anderson
January 1, 1970
August 1990
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page