jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Graeme Edler
Advertisement
Graeme Edler info
Born: 31 March, 2000
Birth Name: Graeme Thomas
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Graeme Edler, Graeme Elder
Spouse: Roli Okorodudu (? – ?)
Known for: Bullseye! and more.
Where Graeme Edler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Graeme Edler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Graeme Edler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Graeme Edler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Graeme Edler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bullseye! - Waiter in Mansion 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daniel Mays photo Daniel Mays
March 31, 1978
Epping, Essex, England, UK
Jessica Szohr photo Jessica Szohr
March 31, 1985
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Ewan McGregor photo Ewan McGregor
March 31, 1971
Perth, Perthshire, Scotland, UK
Christopher Walken photo Christopher Walken
March 31, 1943
Queens, New York, USA
Richard Chamberlain photo Richard Chamberlain
March 31, 1934
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page