trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Graeme Kingston
Advertisement
Graeme Kingston info
Born: 28 June, 1957
Birth Name: Graham Wesley Kingston
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Also Known As: Graeme Kingston, Toothpick the Clown
Known for: Casper's Haunted Christmas (video) , Mummies Alive! The Legend Begins (video) , Terminal City Ricochet , I'll Be Home for Christmas and more.
Where Graeme Kingston born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Graeme Kingston was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Graeme Kingston was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Graeme Kingston filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Graeme Kingston acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I'll Be Home for Christmas - Pizza Eating Santa $30M 1998 $3.9M $12.2M
Terminal City Ricochet - Stunts 1990
Mummies Alive! The Legend Begins (video) - Actor (voice) 1998
Casper's Haunted Christmas (video) - Fatso (voice) 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alice Krige photo Alice Krige
June 28, 1954
Upington, South Africa
Aileen Quinn photo Aileen Quinn
June 28, 1971
Yardley, Pennsylvania, USA
Alessandro Nivola photo Alessandro Nivola
June 28, 1972
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Mary Stuart Masterson photo Mary Stuart Masterson
June 28, 1966
New York City, New York, USA
Felicia Day photo Felicia Day
June 28, 1979
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page