pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Graziela Moretto
Advertisement
Graziela Moretto info
Born: 15 May, 1972
Birth Name: Graziella Moretto Figueiredo
Also Known As: Graziela Moretto, Graziella Moretto
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Speaker Phone , The Sign of the City , O Martelo de Vulcano , City of God , Mater Dei and more.
Where Graziela Moretto born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Graziela Moretto was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Graziela Moretto was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Graziela Moretto filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Graziela Moretto acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
City of God - Marina Cintra (as Graziella Moretto) $3.3M 2002 $114K $7.56M
Mater Dei - Actress 2000
Speaker Phone - Karina 2003
O Martelo de Vulcano - Hipбcia 2003
The Sign of the City - Mфnica 2007
Not by Chance - Mфnica 2007
December - Fabi 2008
Maids - Roxane 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Caroline Dhavernas photo Caroline Dhavernas
May 15, 1978
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Chazz Palminteri photo Chazz Palminteri
May 15, 1952
New York City, New York, USA
David Krumholtz photo David Krumholtz
May 15, 1978
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Jamie Harris photo Jamie Harris
May 15, 1963
England, UK
Jamie-Lynn Sigler photo Jamie-Lynn Sigler
May 15, 1981
Jericho, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page