Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Greg Ayres
Advertisement
Greg Ayres info
Born: 7 December, 1968
Birth Name: Gregory Ayres
Also Known As: Greg Ayres, Greg Ayers, Bam-Bam
Known for: Macross: Fallen Angels (video) , Puni puni poemi (video short) , Evangelion: 1.0: You Are (Not) Alone , Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Haru (video short) , Macross: Dangerous Divisions (video) and more.
Where Greg Ayres born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Greg Ayres was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Greg Ayres was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Greg Ayres filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Greg Ayres acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Macross: Fallen Angels (video) - Loli Dosel 2006
Macross: Dangerous Divisions (video) - Loli Dosel 2006
Puni puni poemi (video short) - Scooter Thief, Ball Person 1 (voice: English version) (as Greg Ayers) 2001
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Haru (video short) - Negi Springfield (voice: English version) 2006
Evangelion: 1.0: You Are (Not) Alone - Kensuke Aida (voice: English version) 2007 $4.5K $23.4K
Dragon Knight 4-ever (video) - Kakeru (voice: English version) 1998
Macross: When Worlds Collide (video) - Loli Dosel 2006
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance - Kensuke Aida (voice: English version) 2009
Megazone 23 II (video) - Rakko (ADV 2004 Dub) (voice: English version) 1986
Halo Legends (video) - Kid A (segment "Odd One Out") (voice) 2010
Initial D: Third Stage - Kenta Nakamura (voice: English version) 2001
Summer Wars - Actor (voice: English version) 2009 $1.41K $72.3K
Dragon Knight (video) - Kakeru (voice: English version) 1991
No Manners - Student Aqua Shirt, Skate Wimp A, Student Gamer A, Student Window Fight (voice: English version) 2002
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Natsu (video short) - Negi Springfield (voice: English version) 2006
Detective Conan: Skyscraper on a Timer - Additional Voice (voice: English version) 1997
Lady Death (video) - Young Man, Additional Voices (voice: English version) 2004
Macross: Eve of Destruction (video) - Loli Dosel 2006
Gin-iro no kami no Agito - Additional Voices (voice: English version) 2006
Gensomaden saiyыki: Requiem (video) - Son Goku (voice: English version) 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ellen Burstyn photo Ellen Burstyn
December 7, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
C. Thomas Howell photo C. Thomas Howell
December 7, 1966
Los Angeles, California, USA
Shiri Appleby photo Shiri Appleby
December 7, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Christa Campbell photo Christa Campbell
December 7, 1972
California, USA
Nicholas Hoult photo Nicholas Hoult
December 7, 1989
Wokingham, Berkshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page