trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Greg Davis Jr.
Greg Davis Jr.
Advertisement
Greg Davis Jr. info
Born: 1 October, 1984
Birth Name: Gregory D. Davis II
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: G
Also Known As: Greg Davis Jr., Gregory D. Davis II
Known for: King of California , Doing Hard Time (video) and more.
Where Greg Davis Jr. born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Greg Davis Jr. was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Greg Davis Jr. was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Greg Davis Jr. filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Greg Davis Jr. acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Doing Hard Time (video) - Detenu #3 $1.4M 2004
King of California - Joseph 2007 $35.8K $264K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Roxane Mesquida photo Roxane Mesquida
October 1, 1981
Marseille, France
Katie Aselton photo Katie Aselton
October 1, 1978
Milbridge, Maine, USA
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Rupert Friend photo Rupert Friend
October 1, 1981
Oxfordshire, England, UK
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page