trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Greg Watkins
Advertisement
Greg Watkins info
Born: 24 September, 1964
Birth Name: Gregory Todd Watkins
Also Known As: Greg Watkins, Gregg Watkins
Spouse: Andrea Scheuer (16 May 1993 – ?) (divorced)
Known for: Car Wash (short) and more.
Where Greg Watkins born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Greg Watkins was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Greg Watkins was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Greg Watkins filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Greg Watkins acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Car Wash (short) - Principal 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sven-Ole Thorsen photo Sven-Ole Thorsen
September 24, 1944
Copenhagen, Denmark
Kevin Sorbo photo Kevin Sorbo
September 24, 1958
Mound, Minnesota, USA
Stephanie McMahon
September 24, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Shirly Brener photo Shirly Brener
September 24, 1974
Haifa, Israel
Megan Ward photo Megan Ward
September 24, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page