joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Gregory Calpakis
Gregory Calpakis
Advertisement
Gregory Calpakis info
Born: 27 November, 1972
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Gregory Calpakis, Greg Calpakis
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Night of the Dribbler , Stardom , Ladies Room , Liberty Stands Still , Quest for Samurai and more.
Where Gregory Calpakis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gregory Calpakis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gregory Calpakis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gregory Calpakis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gregory Calpakis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Liberty Stands Still - Vince (as Greg Calpakis) $11M 2002
Stardom - Steve Bourque 2000 $6.98K $10.6K
Quest for Samurai - John Johnson 2008
Ladies Room - Paramedic 1999
Night of the Dribbler - Stan Bates 1990
Mind Benders - Greg (as Greg Calpakis) 1987
Night of the Demons III (video) - Nick 1997 $62.4K
When Justice Fails - William Boxler 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
James Avery photo James Avery
November 27, 1948
Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Brooke Langton photo Brooke Langton
November 27, 1970
Arizona, USA
Sharlto Copley photo Sharlto Copley
November 27, 1973
Johannesburg, South Africa
Fisher Stevens photo Fisher Stevens
November 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Alison Pill photo Alison Pill
November 27, 1985
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page