Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Advertisement
Gustaf Skarsgård
Advertisement
Gustaf Skarsgård info
Born: 12 November, 1980
Birth Name: Gustaf Caspar Orm Skarsgård
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Trust Me , Iskariot , Tдcknamn Coq Rouge , Gеvan (short) , Arn: The Knight Templar and more.
Where Gustaf Skarsgård born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Gustaf Skarsgård was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Gustaf Skarsgård was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Gustaf Skarsgård filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Gustaf Skarsgård acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Arn: The Knight Templar - King Knut Eriksson $28M 2007
Iskariot - Adam 2008
Trust Me - Jon 2010
Tдcknamn Coq Rouge - Erik Hamilton 1989
Gеvan (short) - David 2002
The Way Back - Voss 2010 $1.21M $2.17M
Sommaren - Steffe 1995
Evil - Otto Silverhielm 2003 $2.45K $15.3K
Patrik Age 1.5 - Gцran Skoogh 2008 $4.72K $56.3K
Euroboy (short) - Robber 1996
Detaljer - Daniel (old) 2003
Arn: The Kingdom at Road's End - King Knut Eriksson - Arns Childhood Friend 2008
The Color of Milk - The Stranger 2004
The Invisible - Niklas 2002
Kidz in da Hood - Johan 2006
Babylonsjukan - Olle, Maja's boyfriend 2004
Kontrakt (short) - Actor 2002
Pyramiden (video) - Kurt Wallander 24 2007
May Fly (short) - Jimmy 2009
Prima ballerina (short) - Spinken 1989
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Megan Mullally photo Megan Mullally
November 12, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ashley Williams photo Ashley Williams
November 12, 1978
Westchester County, New York, USA
Anne Hathaway photo Anne Hathaway
November 12, 1982
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Ryan Gosling photo Ryan Gosling
November 12, 1980
London, Ontario, Canada
Radha Mitchell photo Radha Mitchell
November 12, 1973
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page