demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hania Barton
Advertisement
Hania Barton info
Born: 18 February, 1988
Birth Name: Hania Claire Barton
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Known for: Paranoid and more.
Where Hania Barton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hania Barton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hania Barton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hania Barton filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hania Barton acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Paranoid - Kirstie (uncredited) $4M 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Malese Jow photo Malese Jow
February 18, 1991
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Cybill Shepherd photo Cybill Shepherd
February 18, 1950
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
John Travolta photo John Travolta
February 18, 1954
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
George Kennedy photo George Kennedy
February 18, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Kristoffer Polaha photo Kristoffer Polaha
February 18, 1977
Reno, Nevada, USA
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page