Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hannah-joy Lewis
Advertisement
Hannah-joy Lewis info
Born: 19 July, 1979
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Hannah-joy Lewis, Hannah Lewis, Pop
Known for: Nasty Neighbours and more.
Where Hannah-joy Lewis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hannah-joy Lewis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hannah-joy Lewis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hannah-joy Lewis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hannah-joy Lewis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Nasty Neighbours - Party Goer 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Benedict Cumberbatch photo Benedict Cumberbatch
July 19, 1976
London, England, UK
Kaitlin Doubleday photo Kaitlin Doubleday
July 19, 1984
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Vinessa Shaw photo Vinessa Shaw
July 19, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Saïd Taghmaoui photo Saïd Taghmaoui
July 19, 1973
Villepinte, France
Mark Webber photo Mark Webber
July 19, 1980
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page