madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Advertisement
Hans Georg Panczak
Advertisement
Hans Georg Panczak info
Born: 19 July, 1952
Also Known As: Hans Georg Panczak, Hans-Georg Panczak, Hans-Georg Panczack
Known for: Das Zauberbuch , Zдrtliche Chaoten , Mein Name ist Eugen , Sergeant Pepper , Musik auf dem Lande and more.
Where Hans Georg Panczak born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hans Georg Panczak was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hans Georg Panczak was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hans Georg Panczak filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hans Georg Panczak acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Zдrtliche Chaoten - Motorfreak (as Hans-Georg Panczak) 1987
Musik auf dem Lande - Herbert Matowski 1980
Das Zauberbuch - Herr der Flammen 1996
Sergeant Pepper - Christopher Frцhlich (voice) (uncredited) 2004
Mein Name ist Eugen - Polizeibeamter Gцschenen (voice: German version) (uncredited) 2005
Habermann - Masek (voice: German version) (as Hans-Georg Panczak) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mark Webber photo Mark Webber
July 19, 1980
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Vinessa Shaw photo Vinessa Shaw
July 19, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Anthony Edwards photo Anthony Edwards
July 19, 1962
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Courtenay Taylor photo Courtenay Taylor
July 19, 1969
San Francisco, California, USA
Campbell Scott photo Campbell Scott
July 19, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page