jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hans Teuscher
Advertisement
Hans Teuscher info
Born: 10 April, 1937
Also Known As: Hans Teuscher, Hans Teuschler
Known for: Beethoven, Fleur Lafontaine , Levins Mьhle , Verspielte Heimat , Till Eulenspiegel and more.
Where Hans Teuscher born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hans Teuscher was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hans Teuscher was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hans Teuscher filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hans Teuscher acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Verspielte Heimat - Hauser 1971
Fleur Lafontaine - Jean Louis Lafontaine 1978
Beethoven-Days in a Life - Karl von Beethoven 1976
Till Eulenspiegel - Hochstдtter 1974
Levins Mьhle - Polizeimeister Birfacker 1980
Die Leuchtturminsel (short) - Actor (voice) 1977
Der Untergang der Emma - Direktor Drachner 1974
Dinosaurier - Theissen 2009
Little King Macius - General (voice) 2007
Time of the Storks - Oskar 1971
Friends Forever - Theaterdirektor (voice) 2009
Alaskafьchse - Actor 1964
Die groЯe Operation (short) - Actor 2001
Verwirrung der Liebe - Student 1959
Der Bдrenhдuter - Graf 1986
Professor Mamlock - Actor 1961
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steven Seagal photo Steven Seagal
April 10, 1951
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Charlie Hunnam photo Charlie Hunnam
April 10, 1980
Newcastle, England, UK
Alex Pettyfer photo Alex Pettyfer
April 10, 1990
Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Chyler Leigh photo Chyler Leigh
April 10, 1982
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Mandy Moore photo Mandy Moore
April 10, 1984
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page