trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hans-Jürgen Stockerl
Advertisement
Hans-Jürgen Stockerl info
Born: 29 June, 1958
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Also Known As: Hans-Jьrgen Stockerl, Hans Jьrgen Stockerl
Where Hans-Jürgen Stockerl born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hans-Jürgen Stockerl was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hans-Jürgen Stockerl was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Melora Hardin photo Melora Hardin
June 29, 1967
Houston, Texas, USA
Gary Busey photo Gary Busey
June 29, 1944
Goose Creek, Texas, USA
Judith Hoag photo Judith Hoag
June 29, 1968
Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA
Adam G. Sevani
June 29, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kathleen Wilhoite photo Kathleen Wilhoite
June 29, 1964
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page