trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hans-Michael Rehberg
Advertisement
Hans-Michael Rehberg info
Born: 2 April, 1938
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Hans-Michael Rehberg, Hans Michael Rehberg, Michael Rehberg
Spouse: Barbara Sukowa (? – ?) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Rosa Luxemburg , Schindler's List , Schweinegeld , Schmutz , Kaltes Fieber and more.
Watch movies with Hans-Michael Rehberg online
Where Hans-Michael Rehberg born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hans-Michael Rehberg was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hans-Michael Rehberg was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hans-Michael Rehberg filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hans-Michael Rehberg acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Schindler's List - Rudolph Hoss (as Hans Michael Rehberg) $25M 1993 $96.1M
Schweinegeld - Actor 1989
Kaltes Fieber - Actor 1984
Schmutz - Oberkontrollor (as Hans Michael Rehberg) 1985
Rosa Luxemburg - Pabst 1986
Der Havarist - Psychiatrist 1984
Die Konsequenz - Rusterholz, Anstaltsleiter (as Hans Michael Rehberg) 1977
Seven Minutes - Brecht 1989
Strange Fruits - Feininger 1983
Supermarkt - Homosexueller 1974
Stammheim - Die Baader-Meinhof-Gruppe vor Gericht - Siegfried Buback - Generalbundesanwalt (as Hans Michael Rehberg) 1986
Engel ohne Flьgel - Actor 1993
Shiva und die Galgenblume - Actor 1945
The Tatooed Heart - Actor 1991
Der Fall Lucona - Minister Robert Falk 1993
The Day Elvis Came to Bremerhaven - Herbert Teschner 1979
Gavre Princip - Himmel unter Steinen - School headmaster 1990
The Story Teller - Herr Jensen 1989
As Far as the Eye Sees - Richard Kuhl 1980
Liebe auf den ersten Blick - Elsas Vater 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Shawn Roberts
April 2, 1984
Stratford, Ontario, Canada
Michael Fassbender photo Michael Fassbender
April 2, 1977
Heidelberg, Germany
Renée Estevez
April 2, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
Roselyn Sanchez photo Roselyn Sanchez
April 2, 1973
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Clark Gregg photo Clark Gregg
April 2, 1962
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page