jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Harry Melling
Advertisement
Harry Melling info
Born: 13 March, 1989
Birth Name: Harry Edward Melling
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 , Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets , Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix , Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban , Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone and more.
Where Harry Melling born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Harry Melling was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Harry Melling was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Harry Melling filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Harry Melling acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 - Dudley Dursley $250M 2010 $125M $292M
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix - Dudley Dursley $150M 2007 $77.1M $292M
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban - Dudley Dursley $130M 2004 $93.7M $249M
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone - Dudley Dursley $125M 2001 $90.3M $318M
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets - Dudley Dursley $100M 2002 $88.4M $262M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
William H. Macy photo William H. Macy
March 13, 1950
Miami, Florida, USA
Noel Fisher photo Noel Fisher
March 13, 1984
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Shane Taylor photo Shane Taylor
March 13, 1974
Dover, England, UK
Danny Masterson photo Danny Masterson
March 13, 1976
Long Island, New York, USA
Dana Delany
March 13, 1956
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page