pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Advertisement
Hayley McInerney
Advertisement
Hayley McInerney info
Born: 27 July, 1988
Birth Name: Hayley Sullivan McInerney
Nickname: Buttercup
Known for: Australia , Knowing , The Photo (short) and more.
Hayley McInerney biography

This block contains the information about Hayley McInerney and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Hayley was born the second child of five to and Irish mother and an English father. She spent her primary years at a Japanese school before attending The McDonald College of the Performing Arts, where she graduated in 2006. She has been singing as long as she has been acting. Hayley got her start in various commercials but her most notable performance has been in the ABC drama Fireflies where she appeared as the daughter of noted Australian actors John Waters and Libby Tanner.
Where Hayley McInerney born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hayley McInerney was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hayley McInerney was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hayley McInerney filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hayley McInerney acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Australia - Visual Effects Production Assistant $130M 2008 $14.8M $49.6M
Knowing - Visual Effects Coordinator $50M 2009 $24.6M $79.9M
The Photo (short) - Cinematographer, Editor, Producer, Sound Editor 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jonathan Rhys Meyers photo Jonathan Rhys Meyers
July 27, 1977
Dublin, Ireland
Cliff Curtis photo Cliff Curtis
July 27, 1968
Rotorua, New Zealand
Rade Serbedzija photo Rade Serbedzija
July 27, 1946
Bunic kraj Korenice, Croatia, Yugoslavia
Donnie Yen photo Donnie Yen
July 27, 1963
Canton, China
Maria Grazia Cucinotta photo Maria Grazia Cucinotta
July 27, 1968
Messina, Sicily, Italy
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page