jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Heather Mills
Heather Mills
Advertisement
Heather Mills info
Born: 12 January, 1968
Birth Name: Heather Anne Mills
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Heather Mills, Heather Mills McCartney, Lady Heather Mills McCartney
Spouse: Paul McCartney (11 June 2002 – 2008) (divorced) 1 child
Alfie Karmal (06 May 1989 – 1991) (divorced)
Known for: A Quiet Earth (video documentary short) , Comic Relief 2005: Is This the Way to Amarillo (video short) and more.
Where Heather Mills born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Heather Mills was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Heather Mills was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Heather Mills filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Heather Mills acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Quiet Earth (video documentary short) - Narrator, Producer 2004
Comic Relief 2005: Is This the Way to Amarillo (video short) - Dorothy (as Heather Mills McCartney) 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gemma Arterton photo Gemma Arterton
January 12, 1986
Gravesend, Kent, England, UK
Rachael Harris photo Rachael Harris
January 12, 1968
Worthington, Ohio, USA
Simon Russell Beale
January 12, 1961
Penang, Malaysia
Anthony Andrews photo Anthony Andrews
January 12, 1948
London, England, UK
Olivier Martinez photo Olivier Martinez
January 12, 1966
Paris, France
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page