Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Heather Thomas
Heather Thomas
Advertisement
Heather Thomas info
Born: 8 September, 1957
Birth Name: Heather Anne Thomas
Height: 1.66 (5' 5½")
Spouse: Harry M. Brittenham (10 October 1992 – present) 1 child
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Hidden Obsession , Zapped! , Der Stein des Todes , My Giant , Cyclone and more.
Where Heather Thomas born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Heather Thomas was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Heather Thomas was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Heather Thomas filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Heather Thomas acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hidden Obsession - Ellen Carlyle 1993
My Giant - Showgirl 1998 $3.12M $7.99M
Cyclone - Teri Marshall 1987
Zapped! - Jane Mitchell 1982
Der Stein des Todes - Merryl Davis 1987
Red Blooded American Girl - Paula Bukowsky 1990
Against the Law - Felicity 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Arquette photo David Arquette
September 8, 1971
Winchester, Virginia, USA
Sid Caesar photo Sid Caesar
September 8, 1922
Yonkers, New York, USA
Thomas Kretschmann photo Thomas Kretschmann
September 8, 1962
Dessau, German Democratic Republic [now Federal Republic of Germany]
Julian Richings photo Julian Richings
September 8, 1955
Hampstead, London, England, UK
Martin Freeman photo Martin Freeman
September 8, 1971
Aldershot, Hampshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page