Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Heidelinde Theresina
Advertisement
Heidelinde Theresina info
Born: 18 August, 1972
Birth Name: Heidelinde-Theresina Pfaffenbichler
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Heidelinde Theresina, Heidelinde Pfaffenbichler
Known for: Echte Wiener II , Aus.schluss (short) , Take Me Home , Sister (short) , Bride of the Wind and more.
Where Heidelinde Theresina born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Heidelinde Theresina was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Heidelinde Theresina was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Heidelinde Theresina filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Heidelinde Theresina acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bride of the Wind - Moll's Maid $12M 2001 $35.2K $419K
Sister (short) - Actress (as Heidelinde Pfaffenbichler) 2010
Echte Wiener II - Die Deppat'n und die Gspritzt'n - Lisa Kloiber 2010
Aus.schluss (short) - Christina 2002
Take Me Home - Schwester Heidelinde 2005
Echte Wiener - Die Sackbauer-Saga - Lisa Kloiber 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kaitlin Olson photo Kaitlin Olson
August 18, 1975
Portland, Oregon, USA
Mika Boorem photo Mika Boorem
August 18, 1987
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Malcolm-Jamal Warner photo Malcolm-Jamal Warner
August 18, 1970
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Andy Samberg photo Andy Samberg
August 18, 1978
Berkeley, California, USA
Roman Polanski photo Roman Polanski
August 18, 1933
Paris, France
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page