joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Advertisement
Heidy Forster
Advertisement
Heidy Forster info
Born: 11 February, 2011
Also Known As: Heidy Forster, Heidi Forster
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Der fremde Donner (short) , ...und noch nicht sechzehn , Alles Bob! , Regentropfen , Graf Porno und die liebesdurstigen Tцchter and more.
Where Heidy Forster born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Heidy Forster was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Heidy Forster was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Heidy Forster filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Heidy Forster acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
...und noch nicht sechzehn - Actress 1968
Alles Bob! - GroЯmutter 1999
Regentropfen - Lilo Cohen 1982
Graf Porno und die liebesdurstigen Tцchter - Mona Sandberg 1969
Der fremde Donner (short) - Frau Sturm 1984
The Roaring Fifties - Dr. Grцn 1983
Frohes Fest - Merkwьrdige Dame 1981
Der groЯe Lacher (short) - Frau Nicklas 1997
Mensch Mutter - Frau Schuster 2003
Unruhige Tцchter - Actress (as Heidi Forster) 1967
Vitus - Gina Fois 2006 $5.72K $186K
Vorletzter Abschied (short) - Martha 2005
A Roof Over Your Head - Actress (as Heidi Forster) 1962
Rosenstiehl (short) - Frau Rosenstiehl 2005
Hinter den sieben Gleisen - Actress (as Heidi Forster) 1959
Talks (short) - Actress 2003
The 42nd Heaven - Actress (as Heidi Forster) 1962
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Burt Reynolds photo Burt Reynolds
February 11, 1936
Waycross, Georgia, USA
Natalie Dormer photo Natalie Dormer
February 11, 1982
Reading, England, UK
Q'orianka Kilcher photo Q'orianka Kilcher
February 11, 1990
Schweigmatt, Germany
Matthew Lawrence photo Matthew Lawrence
February 11, 1980
Abington, Pennsylvania, USA
Jennifer Aniston photo Jennifer Aniston
February 11, 1969
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page