jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Heinz Marecek
Advertisement
Heinz Marecek info
Born: 17 September, 1945
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Heinz Marecek, Heinz Mareczek
Spouse: Julia Migenes (? – 1977)
Known for: Der letzte Werkelmann , Harry and Harriet , Der Bockerer , Alkeste , A Little Night Music and more.
Where Heinz Marecek born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Heinz Marecek was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Heinz Marecek was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Heinz Marecek filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Heinz Marecek acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Harry and Harriet - Peter Graf 1990
Der letzte Werkelmann - Max 1972
Der Bockerer - Dr. Rosenblatt 1981
Alkeste - Die Bedeutung, Protektion zu haben - Actor 1970
A Little Night Music - Frid 1977
To the Bitter End - Chuc O'Donovan 1975
Der Bockerer IV - Prager Frьhling - Rosenblatt 2003
Tea for Three - Actor 1976
The Girl from Petrovka - Cafe Waiter 1974
Der Bockerer 2 - Sg. Dr. Rosenblatt 1996
Parapsycho - Spektrum der Angst - Actor 1975
Der Bockerer III - Die Brьcke von Andau - Rosenblatt 2000
Situation - Actor 1973
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Bruce Spence photo Bruce Spence
September 17, 1945
Auckland, North Island, New Zealand
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Dustin Nguyen photo Dustin Nguyen
September 17, 1962
Saigon, South Vietnam [now Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam]
Ella Purnell photo Ella Purnell
September 17, 1996
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page