Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Helen Baxendale
Helen Baxendale
Advertisement
Helen Baxendale info
Born: 7 June, 1970
Birth Name: Helen Victoria Baxendale
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Spouse: David L. Williams ( 1998 – present) 3 children
Awards: 3 nominations
Known for: Big Mouth (short) , Euphoric Scale (short) , Bolse vita , Skagerrak , I'd Like a Word with You (video) and more.
Where Helen Baxendale born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Helen Baxendale was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Helen Baxendale was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Helen Baxendale filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Helen Baxendale acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I'd Like a Word with You (video) - Joan 1997
Big Mouth (short) - Mum 2010
Bolse vita - Maggie 1996
Skagerrak - Stella 2003
Euphoric Scale (short) - Actress 1993
Lost in the Snow (video short) - Lily (voice) 2002
Love's Lost Hour (short) - Hilary 1994
Flyfishing - Sam, Executive Producer 2002
Ordinary Decent Criminal - Lisa 2000
Macbeth - Lady Macbeth 1997
The Rendezvous - Actress (voice) 2010
Dead by Monday - Julie Matthews 2001
Angels at My Bedside (short) - Younger Angel 1998
Beyond the Pole - Becky, Executive Producer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sarah Parish photo Sarah Parish
June 7, 1968
Yeovil, Somerset, England, UK
Bill Hader photo Bill Hader
June 7, 1978
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Larisa Oleynik photo Larisa Oleynik
June 7, 1981
Santa Clara County, California, USA
Gia Carides photo Gia Carides
June 7, 1964
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
William Forsythe photo William Forsythe
June 7, 1955
Bedford-Stuyvesant, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page