1A970F60 Celebrities who don’t support gay rights
Helen McCrory
Helen McCrory
Helen McCrory info
Born: 17 August, 1968
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Helen McCrory, Helen McRory
Spouse: Damian Lewis (04 July 2007 – present) 2 children
Awards: 3 wins & 2 nominations
Known for: The Count of Monte Cristo , Harry Potter and the Half, Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 , Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles , Fantastic Mr. Fox and more.
Watch movies with Helen McCrory online