Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Helena Ignez
Helena Ignez info
Born: 23 May, 1942
Also Known As: Helena Ignez, Helena Inкs, Helene Ignкs
Spouse: Glauber Rocha (30 June 1959 – 1961) (divorced) 1 child
Rogйrio Sganzerla (? – ?)
Rogйrio Sganzerla (? – 09 January 2004) (his death) 2 children
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: The Woman of Everyone , Face to Face , Um Homem e Sua Jaula , Meu Mundo em Perigo , O Engano and more.
Where Helena Ignez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Helena Ignez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Helena Ignez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Helena Ignez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Helena Ignez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Meu Mundo em Perigo - Actress 2007
The Woman of Everyone - Вngela Carne e Osso 1969
Face to Face - Luciana 1967
O Engano - Doctor's wife 1968
Um Homem e Sua Jaula - Actress 1969
The Priest and the Girl - Mariana 1966
The Outsiders - (segment "Guilherme") 1968
The Red Light Bandit - Janete Jane 1968
A Famнlia do Barulho - Actress 1970
A Grande Feira - Ely 1961
Sem Essa, Aranha - Actress 1970
Os Monstros de Babaloo - Daughter 1971
Pбtio (short) - Actress 1959
Cuidado, Madame - Actress 1970
Canзгo de Baal - Director 2007
Assault on the Pay Train - Marta (as Helene Ignкs) 1962
Barгo Olavo, o Horrнvel - Actress 1970
Jurando Que Viu a Periquita (short) - Rainha da Amazфnia 2007
O Grito da Terra - Actress 1964
Copacabana Mon Amour - Sфnia Silk 1970
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
H. Jon Benjamin photo H. Jon Benjamin
May 23, 1966
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Drew Carey photo Drew Carey
May 23, 1958
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Laurel Holloman photo Laurel Holloman
May 23, 1971
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Heather Wahlquist photo Heather Wahlquist
May 23, 1977
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
John Ortiz photo John Ortiz
May 23, 1968
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page