joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Henrik Prip
Advertisement
Henrik Prip info
Born: 31 March, 1960
Also Known As: Henrik Prip, Henrik Pripp
Awards: 4 nominations
Known for: I hendes hжnder (short) , Zoomers , Drшmmegaven (short) , The Idiots , Little Soldier and more.
Where Henrik Prip born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Henrik Prip was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Henrik Prip was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Henrik Prip filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Henrik Prip acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Idiots - Ped $2.5M 1998 $7.24K $7.24K
Zoomers - Theas far $2M 2009
Little Soldier - Henning 2008
I hendes hжnder (short) - Michael 2006
Drшmmegaven (short) - Actor 2003
Cinder Rock'n Rella - Gabriel 2003
Okay - Netes Chef 2002
Switching: An Interactive Movie. (video) - Businessman 2003
I min verden (short) - Privatlжge 2006
Anja & Viktor - Slшjdlжrer 2001
Anja After Victor - Matematiklжrer 2003
The Candidate - Henrik Linde 2008
Skat det er din tur - Frederik 1997
In Your Hands - Doctor 2004
Crying for Love - Torben 2008
Olsen Gang Junior - Antonsen 2001
The Big Day - Jesper 2005
Fear Me Not - Esben 2008
Minor Mishaps - Tom 2002
Flies on the Wall - Peter Friis 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jessica Szohr photo Jessica Szohr
March 31, 1985
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Deborah Kara Unger photo Deborah Kara Unger
March 31, 1964
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
William Daniels
March 31, 1927
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Shirley Jones photo Shirley Jones
March 31, 1934
Charleroi, Pennsylvania, USA
Rhea Perlman photo Rhea Perlman
March 31, 1948
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page