Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Henry Kingi Jr.
Henry Kingi Jr.
Advertisement
Henry Kingi Jr. info
Born: 3 June, 1970
Birth Name: Masao Henry Kingi
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: Hank
Also Known As: Henry Kingi Jr., Henry M. Kingi Jr., Henry Masao Kingi Jr., Henri Kingi Jr., Hank Kingi, Henri Kingi, Henri M. Kingi Jr., Henry 'Hank' Kingi Jr., Henry Kingi Jr, Henry Kinji, Henry Masso Kin
Spouse: Tracy Kay (? – present)
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Poseidon , Transformers , Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest , Speed 2: Cruise Control , Evan Almighty and more.
Watch movies with Henry Kingi Jr. online
Where Henry Kingi Jr. born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Henry Kingi Jr. was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Henry Kingi Jr. was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Henry Kingi Jr. filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Henry Kingi Jr. acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest - Stunts $225M 2006 $136M $423M
Evan Almighty - Stunt Performer $175M 2007 $31.2M $100M
Speed 2: Cruise Control - Stunts $160M 1997 $16.2M $48.1M
Poseidon - Stunts $160M 2006 $22.2M $60.7M
Transformers - Stunt Driver $151M 2007 $70.5M $319M
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World - Stunts (as Henry M. Kingi Jr.) $150M 2003 $25.1M $93.9M
G-Force - Stunt Performer $150M 2009 $31.7M $119M
Star Trek - Stunt Performer $140M 2009 $75.2M $258M
Pearl Harbor - Stunts $140M 2001 $75.2M $199M
Bad Boys II - Stunts $130M 2003 $46.5M $138M
Batman & Robin - Stunts $125M 1997 $42.9M $107M
The Island - Stunt Performer $122M 2005 $12.4M $35.8M
Dante's Peak - Stunts $116M 1997 $18.5M $67.2M
Salt - Stunt Performer $110M 2010 $36M $118M
Mr. & Mrs. Smith - Utility Stunts (as Henry M. Kingi Jr.) $110M 2005 $50.3M $186M
The Aviator - Stunt Performer $110M 2004 $858K $103M
Eraser - Stunts (uncredited) $100M 1996 $24.6M $101M
Hidalgo - Stunts $100M 2004 $18.8M $67.3M
Lethal Weapon 4 - Stunts $100M 1998 $34M $130M
Volcano - Stunts $90M 1997 $14.6M $47.5M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Suzie Plakson photo Suzie Plakson
June 3, 1958
Buffalo, New York, USA
Scott Valentine
June 3, 1958
Saratoga Springs, New York, USA
Lindsay Hollister photo Lindsay Hollister
June 3, 1977
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Irma P. Hall photo Irma P. Hall
June 3, 1935
Beaumont, Texas, USA
Lalaine photo Lalaine
June 3, 1987
Burbank, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page