Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Henry Sandifer
Advertisement
Henry Sandifer info
Born: 28 June, 1982
Birth Name: Henry Marcus Sandifer
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Hank / Nino
Known for: Public Enemies , The Dark Knight , Wanted , Eagle Eye , The Dilemma and more.
Where Henry Sandifer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Henry Sandifer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Henry Sandifer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Henry Sandifer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Henry Sandifer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Dark Knight - Bank Hostage (uncredited) $185M 2008 $158M $533M
Public Enemies - Additional Set Production Assistant (uncredited) $100M 2009 $25.3M $97M
Eagle Eye - Student Protestor (uncredited) $80M 2008 $29.2M $101M
Wanted - Additional Set Production Assistant $75M 2008 $50.9M $134M
The Dilemma - Additional Set Production Assistant (second unit) $70M 2011 $17.8M $45.8M
The Express - Syracuse Student (uncredited) $40M 2008 $4.56M $9.59M
Witless Protection - Young FBI Agent (uncredited) $7.5M 2008 $2.12M $4.13M
The Merry Gentleman - Business Professional $5M 2008 $75K $346K
Chicago Overcoat - Additional Set Production Assistant $3.2M 2009
Meet the Browns - Key Set Production Assistant (second unit), Factory Worker (uncredited), First Assistant Director (second unit, additional photography) (uncredited) 2008 $20.1M $41.9M
Fred Claus - Upscale Shopper (uncredited) 2007 $18.5M $72M
Polish Bar - Set Production Assistant, Driver (cast) 2010
The Poker House - Paper Editor (uncredited) 2008
Helix - Key Set Production Assistant 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mel Brooks photo Mel Brooks
June 28, 1926
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Gil Bellows photo Gil Bellows
June 28, 1967
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
John Cusack photo John Cusack
June 28, 1966
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Alessandro Nivola photo Alessandro Nivola
June 28, 1972
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Felicia Day photo Felicia Day
June 28, 1979
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page