pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hideko Yoshida
Advertisement
Hideko Yoshida info
Born: 7 January, 1944
Also Known As: Hideko Yoshida, Hideko Furuta
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Machi no hi , Imouto , Kigeki: Onna ikitemasu , Kindaichi Kosuke no boken , Oboeteiru and more.
Where Hideko Yoshida born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hideko Yoshida was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hideko Yoshida was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hideko Yoshida filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hideko Yoshida acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Oboeteiru - Actress 2005
Kindaichi Kosuke no boken - Fumie Akechi 1979
Kigeki: Onna ikitemasu - Ikuyo 1971
Machi no hi - Takeko 1974
Imouto - Minako Yamamoto 1974
Kokotsu no hito - Actress 1973
Shina no kawa - Actress 1973
Three Old Ladies - Tsuneko 1974
Aa koe naki tomo - Noriko 1972
Kiki kaikai ore wa dareda?! - Actress (as Hideko Furuta) 1969
Tempyo no iraka - Actress 1980
My Soul Is Slashed - Kimi 1991
The Man Without a Map - Actress 1968
Neo Tokyo - Actress (voice) 1987
Tora-san Confesses - Seiko 1991
A Treatise on Japanese Bawdy Songs - Sachiko Kaneda 1967
Shaso - Junko Washio 1989
Yokubф - Kako Sawaki 2005
Nemuri Kyoshiro 12: Akujo-gari - Actress 1969
Kaitф Ruby - Actress 1988
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Caruso photo David Caruso
January 7, 1956
Forest Hills, New York, USA
Jeremy Renner photo Jeremy Renner
January 7, 1971
Modesto, California, USA
Robert Sheehan photo Robert Sheehan
January 7, 1988
Portlaoise, County Laois, Ireland
Sammo Hung Kam-Bo photo Sammo Hung Kam-Bo
January 7, 1952
Hong Kong, China
Liam Aiken photo Liam Aiken
January 7, 1990
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page