Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hiroki Matsukata
Advertisement
Hiroki Matsukata info
Born: 23 July, 1942
Birth Name: Hiroki Meguro
Spouse: Akiko Nishina (? – ?) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Genghis Khan: To the Ends of the Earth and Sea , Bodo shimane keimusho , Chacha , 13 Assassins , Saigo no bansan and more.
Where Hiroki Matsukata born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hiroki Matsukata was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hiroki Matsukata was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hiroki Matsukata filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hiroki Matsukata acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Genghis Khan: To the Ends of the Earth and Sea - Toyril Khan $30M 2007
Chacha - Actor $10M 2007
13 Assassins - Kuranaga $6M 2010
Saigo no bansan - Detective $400K 2005
Bodo shimane keimusho - Actor 1975
Fylfot Swordplay - Kyoshiro Nemuri 1969
Showa onna bakuto - Actor 1972
Showa zankyo-den: hoero karajishi - Actor 1971
Shinobi no shu - Yoshiro 1970
Tokyo-Seoul-Bangkok - Actor 1973
Nemuri Kyoshiro engetsu sappo - Kyoshiro Nemuri 1969
Shikingen gфdatsu - Actor 1975
Jinsei-gekijф: Hishakaku to kiratsune - Actor 1968
Gendai yakuza: sakazuki kaeshimasu - Actor 1971
New Battles Without Honor and Humanity 1 - Actor 1974
Sworn Brothers - Takeshi Nanjo 1969
Hibotan bakuto: jingi tooshi masu - Actor 1972
Bфryoku kinmyaku - Actor 1975
Hiken yaburi - Tenzen Tange 1969
Yakuza tai G-men - Actor 1973
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Paul Wesley photo Paul Wesley
July 23, 1982
New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Daniel Radcliffe photo Daniel Radcliffe
July 23, 1989
Fulham, London, England, UK
Kathryn Hahn photo Kathryn Hahn
July 23, 1974
Westchester, Illinois, USA
Marlon Wayans photo Marlon Wayans
July 23, 1972
New York City, New York, USA
Ronny Cox photo Ronny Cox
July 23, 1938
Cloudcroft, New Mexico, USA
Latest Movies
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page