Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hiroko Satô
Hiroko Satô info
Born: 17 February, 1985
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Hiroko Satф, Hiroko Satou
Known for: Byakuyakф , A Night in Nude: Salvation , Chikashitsu , Inmoraru: Kogoeru shitai , 'Chф' kowai hanashi A: yami no karasu and more.
Where Hiroko Satô born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hiroko Satô was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hiroko Satô was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hiroko Satô filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hiroko Satô acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
'Chф' kowai hanashi A: yami no karasu - Nao Shingaki 2004
Inmoraru: Kogoeru shitai - Actress 2008
Chikashitsu - Actress 2009
A Night in Nude: Salvation - Nami 2010
Byakuyakф - Actress 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Paris Hilton photo Paris Hilton
February 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Dominic Purcell photo Dominic Purcell
February 17, 1970
Wallasey, England, UK
Sasha Pieterse photo Sasha Pieterse
February 17, 1996
Johannesburg, South Africa
Meaghan Martin photo Meaghan Martin
February 17, 1992
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Bonnie Wright photo Bonnie Wright
February 17, 1991
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page