madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hiroyuki Miyasako
Advertisement
Hiroyuki Miyasako info
Born: 31 March, 1970
Also Known As: Hiroyuki Miyasako, Ameagari Kesshitai
Awards: 3 wins
Known for: Mega Monster Battle: Ultra Galaxy Legends , Ashita ga aru sa: The Movie , Casshern , 20th Century Boys 1: Beginning of the End , The Great Yokai War and more.
Where Hiroyuki Miyasako born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hiroyuki Miyasako was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hiroyuki Miyasako was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hiroyuki Miyasako filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hiroyuki Miyasako acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
20th Century Boys 1: Beginning of the End - Keroyon $20M 2008
Casshern - Akubon $6M 2004
The Great Yokai War - Sata 2005
Mega Monster Battle: Ultra Galaxy Legends - The Movie - Ultraman Belial (voice) 2009
Ashita ga aru sa: The Movie - Actor 2002
The Code - Detective 522 2008
Thirteen Steps - Minoru Terada 2003
Kamikaze Girls - Momoko's Father 2004
Cafe Isobe - Yujiro Isobe 2008
Ubume no natsu - Shutaro Kiba 2005
Tanaka Hiroshi no subete - Actor 2005
Saraba itoshi no daitфryф - Actor 2010
Big Man Japan - Stay With Me 2007 $7.13K $40.3K
Tokyo Tower - Kawano 2005
The Perfect World of Kai - Actor 2007
20th Century Boys 3: Redemption - Keroyon 2009
Wild Berries - Shuji Akechi 2003
The Shadow Spirit - Shutaro Kiba 2007
The Laughing Policeman - Suguru Tsukui 2009
Kishiwada shфnen gurentai - Actor 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Richard Chamberlain photo Richard Chamberlain
March 31, 1934
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Kate Micucci photo Kate Micucci
March 31, 1980
New Jersey, USA
Jessica Szohr photo Jessica Szohr
March 31, 1985
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
William Daniels
March 31, 1927
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Daniel Mays photo Daniel Mays
March 31, 1978
Epping, Essex, England, UK
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page