Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hrach Titizian
Hrach Titizian
Advertisement
Hrach Titizian info
Born: 26 May, 1979
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Roc / Rocky
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Bottled Up (short) , Sweetzer , The Kingdom , The Life Coach , Corpse Run and more.
Where Hrach Titizian born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hrach Titizian was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hrach Titizian was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hrach Titizian filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hrach Titizian acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Kingdom - Suicide Bomber $80M 2007 $17.1M $47.5M
Corpse Run - Bobby $150K 2008
Sweetzer - Special Thanks $100K 2007
Bottled Up (short) - Special Thanks $75K 2008
The Life Coach - Hrach $30K 2005
Death by Boxer (short) - Bartender $15K 2008
First Sight (short) - Mitch, Producer, Casting Director $10K 2006
Personality Crisis (short) - Tan Man $1K 2007
The Alibuys (video short) - Pumpkin 2008
The Men Who Stare at Goats - Kidnapper #1 2009 $12.7M $32.4M
Float - Gevorg Manoogian, Producer 2008
Frequencies (short) - Actor 2004
All Over the Guy - AA Member (uncredited) 2001 $12.9K $1.01M
The Alpha Geek - Omar 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julianna Rose Mauriello photo Julianna Rose Mauriello
May 26, 1991
Irvington, New York, USA
Doug Hutchison photo Doug Hutchison
May 26, 1960
Dover, Delaware, USA
Nicki Aycox photo Nicki Aycox
May 26, 1975
Hennessey, Oklahoma, USA
Ashley Bell photo Ashley Bell
May 26, 1986
Santa Monica, California, USA
Bobcat Goldthwait photo Bobcat Goldthwait
May 26, 1962
Syracuse, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page