Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hugh Fraser
Advertisement
Hugh Fraser info
Born: 7 October, 1950
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Hugh Fraser, Hugh Frazer
Spouse: Belinda Lang (? – present) 1 child
Known for: Firefox , Patriot Games , The Baby Juice Express , The Duellists , Jackboots on Whitehall and more.
Watch movies with Hugh Fraser online
Where Hugh Fraser born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hugh Fraser was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hugh Fraser was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hugh Fraser filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hugh Fraser acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Patriot Games - Geoffrey Watkins $42M 1992 $83.3M
Firefox - Police Inspector Tortyev $21M 1982 $8.15M $46.7M
Jackboots on Whitehall - Newsreader (voice) $6M 2010
The Baby Juice Express - Arthur Burnett CBE $2M 2004
The Duellists - Actor $900K 1977
Chaos and Cadavers - Mr. Fraser 2003
101 Dalmatians - Frederick 1996 $45.1M $136M
Curse of the Pink Panther - Dr. Arno Stang 1983
Hanover Street - Capt. Harold Lester 1979
The Missionary - Usher at Wedding 1982
The Ritz - Disc Jockey 1976
The Draughtsman's Contract - Mr. Talmann 1982
Deviation - Actor 1971
Nelly's Version - Brush salesman 1983
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Allison Munn photo Allison Munn
October 7, 1974
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Amber Stevens photo Amber Stevens
October 7, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Wei Tang photo Wei Tang
October 7, 1979
Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China
Omar Benson Miller photo Omar Benson Miller
October 7, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jamie Hector photo Jamie Hector
October 7, 1975
Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page