trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hugo Silva
Hugo Silva info
Born: 10 May, 1977
Birth Name: Rafael Hugo Fernández Silva
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Awards: 4 nominations
Known for: Guts , Mentiras y gordas , The Sandman , To Hell with the Ugly , Queens and more.
Where Hugo Silva born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hugo Silva was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hugo Silva was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hugo Silva filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hugo Silva acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Queens - Jonбs 2005 $16.5K $139K
The Sandman - Mateo 2007
Guts - Sebas 2009
Mentiras y gordas - Carlos 2009
To Hell with the Ugly - Romбn 2010
Ladies' Night - Dago 2003
Miserable Life - Actor 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dallas Roberts photo Dallas Roberts
May 10, 1970
Houston, Texas, USA
Andrea Anders photo Andrea Anders
May 10, 1975
Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Polly Walker photo Polly Walker
May 10, 1966
Warrington, Cheshire, England, UK
Spencer Fox photo Spencer Fox
May 10, 1993
New York, USA
Paige O'Hara photo Paige O'Hara
May 10, 1956
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page