pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Hunt Block
Hunt Block
Hunt Block info
Born: 16 February, 1953
Birth Name: Huntington Macdonald Block
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Also Known As: Hunt Block, David B. Hunt, David Hunt
Awards: 7 nominations
Known for: Waitress! , The Lonely Guy , Salt and more.
Watch movies with Hunt Block online
Where Hunt Block born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hunt Block was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hunt Block was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hunt Block filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hunt Block acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Salt - U.S. President Lewis $110M 2010 $36M $118M
Waitress! - Bill (as David Hunt) 1981
The Lonely Guy - Louise's Date - in Bar 1984 $4.8M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mahershalalhashbaz Ali photo Mahershalalhashbaz Ali
February 16, 1974
Oakland, California, USA
Christopher Eccleston photo Christopher Eccleston
February 16, 1964
Salford, Lancashire, England, UK
LeVar Burton photo LeVar Burton
February 16, 1957
Landstuhl, West Germany
Sarah Clarke photo Sarah Clarke
February 16, 1972
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
William Katt photo William Katt
February 16, 1951
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page