jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Huub Stapel
Advertisement
Huub Stapel info
Born: 2 December, 1954
Birth Name: Hubertus Wijnandus Jozef Marie Stapel
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Spouse: Resie Jansen (02 December 2004 – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: The Girl with the Red Hair , Hoffman's Hunger , Auf Herz und Nieren , Flodder , Op hoop van zegen and more.
Where Huub Stapel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Huub Stapel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Huub Stapel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Huub Stapel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Huub Stapel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Auf Herz und Nieren - Nemeth $6M 2001
Op hoop van zegen - Geert $2.5M 1986
Flodder - Johnnie $1.7M 1986
The Girl with the Red Hair - NSB-er 1981
Hoffman's Hunger - Baruch de Spinoza 1993
Walhalla - Raymond de Feyter 1995
Vertigo for a Killer - Actor (uncredited) 1970
Flodder in Amerika! - Johnny Flodder 1992
De zwarte ruiter - Floor 1983
ZockerexpreЯ - Dany 1991
De lift - Felix Adelaar 1983
De onfatsoenlijke vrouw - Leon 1991
In the Shadow of the Sandcastle - Actor 1990
The Dream - Inspecteur van politie 1985
Maria - Paolo Pietrosanti 1986
Amsterdamned - Eric Visser 1988
Die Kurve kriegen - Actor 1985
Van de koele meren des doods - Herman 1982
Oh Boy! - Jongen in Sportcafe 1991
De schorpioen - Vaandrig 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rena Sofer photo Rena Sofer
December 2, 1968
Arcadia, California, USA
Britney Spears photo Britney Spears
December 2, 1981
Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Jana Kramer photo Jana Kramer
December 2, 1983
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Lucy Liu photo Lucy Liu
December 2, 1968
Queens, New York, USA
Daniela Ruah photo Daniela Ruah
December 2, 1983
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page