pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Hye-kyo Song
Hye-kyo Song
Advertisement
Hye-kyo Song info
Born: 22 November, 1981
Birth Name: Song Hye-Kyo
Height: 1.61 (5' 3½")
Nickname: Hye-Kyo
Also Known As: Hae-gyo Song, Hui-qiao Song
Known for: My Girl and I , Camellia , Hwang Jin, Make Yourself at Home and more.
Where Hye-kyo Song born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Hye-kyo Song was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Hye-kyo Song was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Hye-kyo Song filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Hye-kyo Song acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Camellia - Actress $1.28M 2010
My Girl and I - Soo-eun 2005
Make Yourself at Home - Sookhy 2008
Hwang Jin-yi - Hwang Jin Yi 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jamie Campbell Bower photo Jamie Campbell Bower
November 22, 1988
London, England, UK
Mark Ruffalo photo Mark Ruffalo
November 22, 1967
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Scarlett Johansson photo Scarlett Johansson
November 22, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Gary Valentine photo Gary Valentine
November 22, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Robert Vaughn photo Robert Vaughn
November 22, 1932
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page