madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ian Hermelin
Advertisement
Ian Hermelin info
Born: 4 June, 1981
Birth Name: Ian Harris Hermelin
Known for: The Red Coat (short) , 3 saisons and more.
Where Ian Hermelin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ian Hermelin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ian Hermelin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ian Hermelin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ian Hermelin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Red Coat (short) - Director, Editor, Producer 2006
3 saisons - Detective 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
James Callis photo James Callis
June 4, 1971
London, England, UK
Russell Brand photo Russell Brand
June 4, 1975
Grays, Essex, England, UK
Jordan Hinson photo Jordan Hinson
June 4, 1991
El Paso, Texas, USA
Izabella Scorupco photo Izabella Scorupco
June 4, 1970
Bialystok, Podlaskie, Poland
Bruce Dern photo Bruce Dern
June 4, 1936
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page