trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ilona Grübel
Advertisement
Ilona Grübel info
Born: 23 September, 1950
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Ilona Grьbel, Ilona Grubel
Awards: 1 win
Known for: The Dance of Death , Peter und Sabine , Jonathan , Die Bar (short) , Herzblatt oder Wie sag' ich's meiner Tochter? and more.
Where Ilona Grübel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ilona Grübel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ilona Grübel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ilona Grübel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ilona Grübel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Jonathan - Eleonore 1970
Die Bar (short) - Renate 2007
Peter und Sabine - Sabine 1968
The Dance of Death - Judith 1967
Herzblatt oder Wie sag' ich's meiner Tochter? - Frдulein Osterloh 1969
Die Jungfrauen von Bumshausen - Frau Richter 1970
Target - Carla (as Ilona Grubel) 1985
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kip Pardue photo Kip Pardue
September 23, 1975
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Anneliese van der Pol photo Anneliese van der Pol
September 23, 1984
Naaldwijk, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Kaylee DeFer photo Kaylee DeFer
September 23, 1986
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Anthony Mackie photo Anthony Mackie
September 23, 1979
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Keri Lynn Pratt photo Keri Lynn Pratt
September 23, 1978
Concord, New Hampshire, USA
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page